|
|
CATEGORIA PRINCIPAL 2024 |
|
COPA EC BANESPA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1ª FASE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24-fev |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
PORTUGUESA |
0 |
x |
3 |
CATANDUVENSE |
|
24-fev |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
13h15 |
CRUZEIRO |
2 |
x |
2 |
BOTAFOGO |
|
24-fev |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
15h00 |
PALMEIRAS |
6 |
x |
0 |
SANTOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2-mar |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
SANTOS |
2 |
x |
1 |
CRUZEIRO |
|
2-mar |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
13h15 |
BOTAFOGO |
2 |
x |
4 |
PORTUGUESA |
|
2-mar |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
15h00 |
CATANDUVENSE |
0 |
x |
0 |
CRICIUMA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9-mar |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
CRICIUMA |
0 |
x |
6 |
PALMEIRAS |
|
9-mar |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
13h15 |
CATANDUVENSE |
2 |
x |
0 |
SANTOS |
|
9-mar |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
15h00 |
PORTUGUESA |
2 |
x |
0 |
CRUZEIRO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-mar |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
09h45 |
CRICIUMA |
3 |
x |
3 |
BOTAFOGO |
|
16-mar |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
PORTUGUESA |
0 |
x |
0 |
SANTOS |
|
16-mar |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
13h15 |
CRUZEIRO |
1 |
x |
0 |
PALMEIRAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23-mar |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
09h45 |
CATANDUVENSE |
0 |
x |
0 |
CRUZEIRO |
|
23-mar |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
BOTAFOGO |
4 |
x |
1 |
PALMEIRAS |
|
23-mar |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
13h15 |
CRICIUMA |
1 |
x |
8 |
PORTUGUESA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6-abr |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
09h45 |
PALMEIRAS |
2 |
x |
0 |
PORTUGUESA |
|
6-abr |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
BOTAFOGO |
3 |
x |
0 |
CATANDUVENSE |
|
6-abr |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
13h15 |
SANTOS |
0 |
x |
0 |
CRICIUMA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-abr |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
09h45 |
SANTOS |
4 |
x |
3 |
BOTAFOGO |
|
13-abr |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
CRUZEIRO |
4 |
x |
3 |
CRICIUMA |
|
13-abr |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
13h15 |
PALMEIRAS |
0 |
x |
2 |
CATANDUVENSE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20-abr |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
09h45 |
SANTOS |
|
x |
|
PALMEIRAS |
|
20-abr |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
CATANDUVENSE |
|
x |
|
PORTUGUESA |
|
20-abr |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
13h15 |
BOTAFOGO |
|
x |
|
CRUZEIRO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27-abr |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
CRUZEIRO |
|
x |
|
SANTOS |
|
27-abr |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
13h15 |
CRICIUMA |
|
x |
|
CATANDUVENSE |
|
27-abr |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
15h00 |
PORTUGUESA |
|
x |
|
BOTAFOGO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4-mai |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
09h45 |
CRUZEIRO |
|
x |
|
PORTUGUESA |
|
4-mai |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
PALMEIRAS |
|
x |
|
CRICIUMA |
|
4-mai |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
13h15 |
SANTOS |
|
x |
|
CATANDUVENSE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11-mai |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
09h45 |
BOTAFOGO |
|
x |
|
CRICIUMA |
|
11-mai |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
SANTOS |
|
x |
|
PORTUGUESA |
|
11-mai |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
13h15 |
PALMEIRAS |
|
x |
|
CRUZEIRO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-mai |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
09h45 |
CRUZEIRO |
|
x |
|
CATANDUVENSE |
|
18-mai |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
PALMEIRAS |
|
x |
|
BOTAFOGO |
|
18-mai |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
13h15 |
PORTUGUESA |
|
x |
|
CRICIUMA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-mai |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
09h45 |
CRICIUMA |
|
x |
|
SANTOS |
|
25-mai |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
CATANDUVENSE |
|
x |
|
BOTAFOGO |
|
25-mai |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
13h15 |
PORTUGUESA |
|
x |
|
PALMEIRAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8-jun |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
09h45 |
CATANDUVENSE |
|
x |
|
PALMEIRAS |
|
8-jun |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
CRICIUMA |
|
x |
|
CRUZEIRO |
|
8-jun |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
13h15 |
BOTAFOGO |
|
x |
|
SANTOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2ª FASE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-jun |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
4º COLOCADO |
|
X |
|
5º COLOCADO |
REP |
15-jun |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
13h15 |
3º COLOCADO |
|
X |
|
6º COLOCADO |
REP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22-jun |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
09h45 |
2º MEL VENC REP |
|
X |
|
1º COLOCADO |
SEMI |
22-jun |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
1º MEL VENC REP |
|
X |
|
2º COLOCADO |
SEMI |
22-jun |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
13h15 |
2º MEL PER REP |
|
X |
|
7º COLOCADO |
S. PRATA JG 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29-jun |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
09h45 |
2º COLOCADO |
|
X |
|
1º MEL VENC REP |
SEMI |
29-jun |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
1º COLOCADO |
|
X |
|
2º MEL VENC REP |
SEMI |
29-jun |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
13h15 |
1º MEL PER REP |
|
X |
|
PERD JG 1 |
S. PRATA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-jul |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
09h45 |
FINAL |
|
|
13-jul |
sábado |
PRINCIPAL |
11h30 |
1º MEL PER REP |
|
X |
|
VENC JG 1 |
S. PRATA |
|
|